Course des Castors

Rouge FM

Migros

Vaudoise

Résultats 2015

Catégorie Position Temps Nom Année de naissance Localité Num
F1 - 1.3KM 1 6:14.4 Ronnow Naomi Yokoi 2008 Crissier 87
F1 - 1.3KM 2 6:17.3 Eymann Aiko 2008 Lausanne 104
F1 - 1.3KM 3 6:19.2 Humbert Emmy 2008 Puplinge 7
F1 - 1.3KM 4 6:42.1 Müller Gabi 2008 Gym Crissier 11
F1 - 1.3KM 5 6:44.5 Devaud Zoé 2008 2
F1 - 1.3KM 6 7:18.6 Gordon Shanny 2008 5
F1 - 1.3KM 7 7:41.3 Hinde Holly 2009 Crissier 6
F1 - 1.3KM 8 9:37.4 Mendes Alyssia 2009 Gym Crissier 10
F2 - 1.3KM 1 5:24.4 Joedicke Padmé 2005 29
F2 - 1.3KM 10 7:37.6 Blanc Kylie 2007 Crissier 14
F2 - 1.3KM 11 7:46.2 Moënnath Léa 2007 Gym Crissier 33
F2 - 1.3KM 12 7:47.1 Sacchet Maeva 2006 Gym Crissier 36
F2 - 1.3KM 13 7:56.6 Vallat Joséphine 2007 Gym Crissier 38
F2 - 1.3KM 14 8:01.4 Jaccard Emilie 2005 Burtigny 96
F2 - 1.3KM 15 8:21.8 Ferreira_Loureiro Beatriz 2007 Gym Crissier 25
F2 - 1.3KM 16 8:59.5 Chevalley Thalia 2007 17
F2 - 1.3KM 17 16:26.9 Blanc Kim 2004 Crissier 13
F2 - 1.3KM 2 6:00.3 Jeanrenaud Gwenael 2005 Felz 28
F2 - 1.3KM 3 6:20.2 Penseyres Morgane 2005 Crissier 35
F2 - 1.3KM 4 6:53.9 Devaud Alyssia 2006 21
F2 - 1.3KM 5 6:55.5 Favez Abigaëlle 2005 23
F2 - 1.3KM 6 6:56.7 Hinde Carah 2007 Gym Crissier 27
F2 - 1.3KM 7 7:00.2 Carballo_Jaunin Emylie 2006 Gym Renens 15
F2 - 1.3KM 8 7:07.5 Von Gunten Lilou 2007 Renens 109
F2 - 1.3KM 9 7:33.5 Gonet Camille 2007 Crissier 82
F3 - 2.6KM 1 10:45.6 Savoyen Chloé 2003 Cheseaux 101
F3 - 2.6KM 2 11:11.3 Pfister Océane 2004 Penthalaz 43
F3 - 2.6KM 3 11:12.8 Zerbini Kahra 2004 Sonceboz 94
F3 - 2.6KM 4 11:24.0 Rapp Noémie 2004 Epalinges 116
F3 - 2.6KM 5 13:30.5 Oliveira Laurène 2003 Cheseaux 42
F3 - 2.6KM 6 14:04.2 Etter Camille 2004 Chexbres 92
F3 - 2.6KM 7 14:25.8 Ischi Diane 2004 Le Mont-Pélerin 88
F3 - 2.6KM 8 15:52.9 Jaccard Elisa 2003 Burtigny 111
F4 - 2.6KM 1 24:00.7 Savoyen Aurélie 2002 Cheseaux 103
F4 - 2.6KM 2 25:18.2 Carballo_Jaunin Mahé 2003 Gym Renens 45
F4 - 2.6KM 3 26:13.2 Froidevaux Elisa 2002 46
F4 - 2.6KM 4 32:17.9 Reymond Emilie 2003 Crissier 52
F5 - 5KM 1 23:00.8 Londono Soana 1998 St-Sulpice 126
F5 - 5KM 2 23:16.4 Rodari Léa 1998 57
F5 - 5KM 3 29:46.0 Delaloye Gaelle 1998 Gym Renens 128
F5 - 5KM 4 31:44.2 Ballaman Justine 1998 54
F5 - 5KM 5 33:46.7 Jaccard Ludivine 2001 Burtigny 113
F5 - 5KM 6 33:53.1 Jaccard Amandine 2001 Burtigny 112
F6 - 5KM 1 22:10.4 Seppy Evelyne 1971 Begnins 64
F6 - 5KM 10 31:31.0 Lehn Isabelle 1966 67
F6 - 5KM 11 32:59.3 Reymond Christine 1971 Crissier 72
F6 - 5KM 12 33:37.3 Bobba Bluette 1961 Crissier 97
F6 - 5KM 13 34:02.6 Dalla_Valle Alice 1991 62
F6 - 5KM 2 23:09.3 Rapp Sylvie 1977 Epalinges 117
F6 - 5KM 3 24:40.2 Feusier Laura 1995 Crissier 56
F6 - 5KM 4 26:58.4 Kielbasa Grazyna 1985 Crissier 108
F6 - 5KM 5 27:39.2 Vigano Selena 1984 Montpreveyres 134
F6 - 5KM 6 28:42.6 Carballo Marya 1969 Renens 118
F6 - 5KM 7 29:34.3 Oliveira Tania 1976 Cheseaux 68
F6 - 5KM 8 29:50.6 Cogordan Anouck 1994 Duiller 132
F6 - 5KM 9 30:49.8 Rahm Emanuell 1996 69
F7 - 5KM 1 50:56.8 Chevallaz 1997 302
F7 - 5KM 2 54:55.0 Duc 1994 Lausanne 303
F7 - 5KM 3 55:21.3 Braggion 1997 340
F8 - 10KM 1 45:44.7 Burri 1979 305
F8 - 10KM 2 49:01.0 Kälin 1969 309
F8 - 10KM 3 54:57.8 Liaudet 1991 312
F8 - 10KM 4 1:02:44.3 Golay 1979 Neuchatel 343
F9 - 10KM 1 57:10.2 Gogniat 1954 Les Genevez 323
F9 - 10KM 2 1:08:03.2 Ansermet 1964 Montbrelloz 331
FW - 5KM 1 28:35.8 Henchoz 1964 120
FW - 5KM 2 41:17.7 Pfister 1968 Penthalaz 51
FW - 5KM 3 44:46.4 Regamey 1966 Crissier 91
FW - 5KM 4 45:25.9 Brandani 1967 74
FW - 5KM 5 46:37.5 Vuagniaux 1949 Crissier 127
FW - 5KM 6 47:02.6 Savoyen 1969 99
FW - 5KM 7 47:33.4 Marchon 1966 Crissier 110
FW - 5KM 8 52:45.4 Jaccard 1968 Burtigny 115
H1 - 1.3KM 1 5:55.0 Etter Corentin 2008 Chexbres 93
H1 - 1.3KM 2 5:57.9 Jung Loïc 2008 9
H1 - 1.3KM 3 6:16.1 Del Castillo Lucas 2008 Crissier 77
H1 - 1.3KM 4 7:02.8 Favez Ethan 2009 4
H1 - 1.3KM 5 7:22.2 Gonet Quentin 2009 Crissier 81
H1 - 1.3KM 6 7:22.5 Joedicke Amadéo 2008 8
H1 - 1.3KM 7 7:39.6 Golaz Rémy 2008 Lucens 79
H1 - 1.3KM 8 9:04.3 Vallat Léon 2009 Gym Crissier 12
H2 - 1.3KM 1 4:54.8 Savoyen Romain 2005 Cheseaux 102
H2 - 1.3KM 10 6:25.3 Delsath Lionel 2006 Gym Crissier 20
H2 - 1.3KM 11 6:42.4 Ischi Eric 2006 Le Mont-Pélerin 86
H2 - 1.3KM 12 6:45.1 Cretegny Illan 2005 Cossonay 90
H2 - 1.3KM 13 6:49.5 Del Castillo Adrian 2006 Crissier 78
H2 - 1.3KM 14 6:50.4 Moënnath Maxime 2005 Gym Crissier 32
H2 - 1.3KM 15 7:04.6 Vernevaut Yoan 2005 Gym Crissier 39
H2 - 1.3KM 16 7:25.8 Corthay Joël 2007 Villars-le Terroir 19
H2 - 1.3KM 17 7:26.0 Verga Axel 2006 Crissier 85
H2 - 1.3KM 18 7:52.4 Chevalley Lucas 2005 16
H2 - 1.3KM 19 7:53.5 Correira Esteban 2006 Gym Renens 18
H2 - 1.3KM 2 5:19.1 Golaz Matis 2005 Lucens 80
H2 - 1.3KM 3 5:30.8 Oliveira Lucas 2005 Cheseaux 34
H2 - 1.3KM 4 5:50.6 Fernandes Lucas 2006 Gym Crissier 24
H2 - 1.3KM 5 6:02.0 Corthay Jonathan 2005 Villars-le-Terroir 40
H2 - 1.3KM 6 6:03.1 Vannier W ieser Louison 2007 Crissier 76
H2 - 1.3KM 7 6:11.0 Lai Andrea 2007 Crissier 30
H2 - 1.3KM 8 6:11.9 Egger Joël 2007 Gym Crissier 22
H2 - 1.3KM 9 6:20.7 Ronnow Kenzo Yokoi 2006 Crissier 89
H3 - 2.6KM 1 9:48.6 Marti Mickael 2004 Sonceboz 95
H3 - 2.6KM 2 10:30.1 Vuadens Killian 2004 Prilly 114
H3 - 2.6KM 3 13:16.7 Von_Gunten Jérémie 2004 Gym Renens 53
H3 - 2.6KM 4 13:40.3 Verga Loris 2003 Crissier 84
H3 - 2.6KM 5 14:46.6 Cuendet Ugo 2004 Gym Crissier 41
H3 - 2.6KM 6 15:47.4 Mendes Loïc 2003 Crissier 105
H4 - 2.6KM 1 22:16.5 Marmy Mathias 2002 49
H5 - 5KM 1 20:34.3 Trezzini Florian 2001 58
H5 - 5KM 2 21:27.2 Bataillard Maxime 2000 1167 133
H5 - 5KM 3 25:57.1 Mühlethaler Maxime 1999 Crissier 136
H7 - 5KM 1 35:24.2 Ribeiro 1995 Pully 350
H7 - 5KM 2 55:21.3 Schneebeli 1996 304
H7 - 5KM 3 1:03:16.3 Brandani 1996 301
H8 - 10KM 1 35:01.5 Bogousslavsky 1987 Epalinges 337
H8 - 10KM 10 42:02.8 Raisoni 1974 315
H8 - 10KM 11 43:06.2 Molas 1982 Genève 336
H8 - 10KM 12 44:08.2 De_Albuquerque 1982 Nyon 306
H8 - 10KM 13 44:13.9 Nava 1980 Montpreveyres 345
H8 - 10KM 14 46:26.4 Como 1975 Crissier 334
H8 - 10KM 15 47:49.5 Goetschi 1961 BCV 308
H8 - 10KM 16 49:06.7 Khalaf 1982 Lausanne 310
H8 - 10KM 17 50:59.3 Moser 1985 314
H8 - 10KM 18 51:34.4 Millet 1975 Crissier 338
H8 - 10KM 19 53:28.6 Reymond 1971 Crissier 73
H8 - 10KM 2 35:45.0 Silva 1978 Thônex 328
H8 - 10KM 20 55:06.8 Dennler 1980 Geneve 342
H8 - 10KM 3 37:03.9 Ménès 1973 313
H8 - 10KM 4 37:18.7 Pinto 1987 Collonge 300
H8 - 10KM 5 39:05.3 Richard 1985 Cheseaux 348
H8 - 10KM 6 39:20.5 Rieder 1972 Monthey 341
H8 - 10KM 7 40:00.0 Ramos 1981 Chez-le-Bart 349
H8 - 10KM 8 40:10.9 Gamper 1973 Lausanne 307
H8 - 10KM 9 41:50.1 Richard 1983 316
H9 - 10KM 1 38:32.6 Oliveira 1957 Genève 327
H9 - 10KM 10 44:48.7 Mancini 1966 Palezieux 339
H9 - 10KM 11 46:06.2 Velickovic 1964 Epalinges 317
H9 - 10KM 12 47:57.0 Schiavi 1966 321
H9 - 10KM 13 50:56.3 Massart 1960 Yverdon 347
H9 - 10KM 14 52:13.0 Ansermet 1962 Montbrelloz 330
H9 - 10KM 15 52:47.3 W iederkehr 1964 Konolfingen 351
H9 - 10KM 16 54:16.8 Berchtold 1945 Versonnex 332
H9 - 10KM 17 54:33.3 Pascoal 1960 1030 344
H9 - 10KM 18 1:08:47.0 Brandani 1967 318
H9 - 10KM 2 39:36.7 Eymann 1968 Lausanne 121
H9 - 10KM 3 40:15.7 Trezzini 1966 322
H9 - 10KM 4 40:41.6 Riotton 1963 320
H9 - 10KM 5 42:21.9 Détraz 1965 Bussy 333
H9 - 10KM 6 43:39.6 Etter 1965 Chexbres 324
H9 - 10KM 7 43:43.6 Mosetti 1966 Froideville 346
H9 - 10KM 8 44:18.4 Destraz 1959 Puidoux 335
H9 - 10KM 9 44:24.6 Gilliand 1965 Crissier 326
HW - 5KM 1 36:17.5 Bauchot 1961 Lausanne 122
HW - 5KM 2 37:05.9 Perler 1953 75
HW - 5KM 3 40:40.1 Burri 1948 Genève 124
HW - 5KM 4 43:29.1 Cavin 1969 Grandson 119
HW - 5KM 5 47:02.6 Savoyen 1965 Cheseaux 100