Course des Castors

Rouge FM

Migros

Vaudoise

Résultats 2012

Catégorie Position Temps Nom Année de naissance Localité Num
F1 - 1.3KM 1 5:30.7 Idahosa Leya 2006 Crissier 1
F1 - 1.3KM 2 7:13.5 Corcillo Chiara 2006 Pully 90
F1 - 1.3KM 3 8:15.4 Pittet Lauryne 2006 Crissier 3
F1 - 1.3KM 4 8:42.2 Jaccard Emilie 2005 Buchillon 2
F2 - 1.3KM 1 4:23.3 Dormond Chloé 2003 Froideville 10
F2 - 1.3KM 2 4:27.4 Wifli Laura 2003 Ecublens 86
F2 - 1.3KM 3 4:33.0 Vega Melissa 2002 Crissier 14
F2 - 1.3KM 4 5:26.8 Gloor Amélie 2003 Renens 84
F2 - 1.3KM 5 5:42.6 Marchon Justine 2003 Crissier 13
F2 - 1.3KM 6 5:49.2 Ischi Diane 2004 Le Mont-Pèlerin 11
F2 - 1.3KM 7 6:30.9 Bega Elisa 2004 Ecublens 93
F2 - 1.3KM 8 6:39.3 Jaccard Elisa 2003 Buchillon 12
F3 - 2.6KM 1 13:31.0 Jaccard Amandine 2001 Buchillon 26
F3 - 2.6KM 2 14:23.1 Jaccard Ludivine 2001 Buchillon 25
F4 - 2.6KM 1 23:57.1 Rodari Léa 1998 Crissier 39
F4 - 2.6KM 2 24:09.4 Dormond Juliana 1999 Froideville 36
F4 - 2.6KM 3 24:36.2 Longchamp Laura 1997 Crissier 37
F4 - 2.6KM 4 28:27.0 Moser Marine 1998 Crissier 38
F4 - 2.6KM 5 39:55.2 Delaloye Gaëlle 1998 Renens 35
F5 - 5KM 1 23:00.6 Guex Céline 1990 Oron-la-Ville 69
F5 - 5KM 2 25:29.5 Feusier Laura 1995 Crissier 106
F5 - 5KM 3 35:16.5 Dalla Valle Alice Crissier 104
F5 - 5KM 3 35:16.5 Nicora Taziana 1990 Crissier 101
F6 - 5KM 1 52:37.1 Chenevard Noélie 1992 Corcelles 116
F6 - 5KM 2 1:00:46.1 Soster Johannie 1992 Essertes 67
F7 - 5KM 1 45:02.7 Monnard Céline 1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz 109
F7 - 5KM 2 48:26.9 Berguerand Linda 1967 Lausanne 68
F7 - 5KM 3 53:25.3 Sauthier Isabelle 1977 Crissier 71
F7 - 5KM 4 1:00:29.5 Rojas Gilland Elizabeth 1966 Crissier 70
F7 - 5KM 5 1:00:56.3 Soster Corine 1968 Essertes 72
F7 - 5KM 6 1:02:33.6 Jörg Véronique 1973 Crissier 107
F8 - 10KM 1 48:04.3 Richoz Teresa 1958 Epalinges 112
F8 - 10KM 2 57:44.2 Caaveiro Suzanne 1964 Echallens 114
F8 - 10KM 3 1:04:55.7 Margot Denise 1955 Crissier 108
FW - 5KM 1 39:05.5 Rezso Tatiana 1996 Crissier 64
FW - 5KM 2 40:22.7 Rezso Isabelle 1964 Crissier 63
FW - 5KM 3 42:18.3 Clerc Christelle 1981 Crissier 88
FW - 5KM 4 44:52.5 Marchon Mireille 1966 Crissier 59
FW - 5KM 5 45:02.4 Brandani Ariane 1967 Villeneuve 55
FW - 5KM 6 45:03.9 Regamey Arlette 1966 Crissier 62
FW - 5KM 7 46:02.9 Pasquier Mariette 1941 Cheseaux 61
FW - 5KM 8 52:23.0 Menna Rose 1942 Crissier 60
FW - 5KM 8 52:23.0 Liardet Catherine 1963 Crissier 58
FW - 5KM 8 52:23.0 Léderrey Viviane Crissier 57
H1 - 1.3KM 1 5:38.8 Vega Liam 2005 Crissier 9
H1 - 1.3KM 2 5:48.2 Ronnow Kenzo 2006 Crissier 8
H1 - 1.3KM 3 5:52.6 Delseth Lionel 2006 Crissier 4
H1 - 1.3KM 4 5:53.1 Kündig David 2006 Crissier 6
H1 - 1.3KM 5 6:03.3 Ischi Eric 2006 Le Mont-Pèlerin 5
H1 - 1.3KM 6 6:40.9 Moënnath Maxime 2005 Crissier 7
H2 - 1.3KM 1 4:21.3 Villamar Quentin 2003 Oulens-sur-Echallens 23
H2 - 1.3KM 10 5:18.4 Gubler Benjamin 2002 Crissier 15
H2 - 1.3KM 11 5:31.5 Pulfer Maxime 2003 Crissier 20
H2 - 1.3KM 12 5:32.5 Perraudin Victor 2004 Crissier 96
H2 - 1.3KM 13 5:51.6 Perraudin Eliott 2004 Crissier 95
H2 - 1.3KM 14 6:02.9 Perraudin Grégoire 2002 Crissier 97
H2 - 1.3KM 15 6:35.9 Oulevay Loris 2004 Crissier 19
H2 - 1.3KM 2 4:31.0 Guignet Johan 2002 Crissier 16
H2 - 1.3KM 3 4:33.4 Sauthier Matéo 2003 Crissier 22
H2 - 1.3KM 4 4:43.8 Zuber Evan 2003 Crissier 24
H2 - 1.3KM 5 4:48.4 Rickenbacher Jean-David 2003 Renens 21
H2 - 1.3KM 6 4:54.7 Vignoswasn Daysan Renens 102
H2 - 1.3KM 7 4:55.8 Holzer Eric 2002 Lausanne 98
H2 - 1.3KM 8 5:12.7 Moser Romain 2003 Crissier 18
H2 - 1.3KM 9 5:15.3 Verga Loris 2003 Crissier 92
H3 - 2.6KM 1 9:13.1 Gloor Sebastien 2001 Lausanne 32
H3 - 2.6KM 2 10:04.3 Zuber Alexis 2001 Crissier 34
H3 - 2.6KM 3 10:13.4 Brandani Xavier 2000 Villeneuve 29
H3 - 2.6KM 4 11:05.7 Holzer Julien 2000 Lausanne 99
H3 - 2.6KM 5 11:41.6 De Fransesco Giandomenico 2001 Crissier 30
H3 - 2.6KM 6 11:42.8 Delseth Samuel 2001 Crissier 31
H4 - 2.6KM 1 27:23.9 Brandani Florent 1996 Villeneuve 41
H4 - 2.6KM 2 29:57.8 Chappuis Valérian 1998 Cuarnens 42
H4 - 2.6KM 3 32:58.5 Eggimann Jean 1999 Crissier 45
H4 - 2.6KM 4 37:22.2 Peytregnet Ludovic 1996 Cuarnens 46
H4 - 2.6KM 5 37:25.3 Chappuis Robin 1999 Cuarnens 43
H4 - 2.6KM 6 39:23.0 Toma Adrien 1998 Crissier 94
H4 - 2.6KM 7 39:46.5 Delaloye Lucien 1997 Renens 44
H5 - 5KM 1 20:51.3 Zeender Valérian 1991 Lausanne 54
H5 - 5KM 2 20:52.0 Morel Hugues 1990 Sullens 52
H5 - 5KM 3 21:40.6 Duruz Jonathan 1989 Servion 50
H5 - 5KM 4 23:21.4 Dalla Valle Arthur 1987 Crissier 87
H5 - 5KM 5 28:23.7 Guignet Joël 1973 Crissier 51
H5 - 5KM 6 30:06.5 Brandani Valentin 1967 Villeneuve 73
H6 - 5KM 1 39:58.9 Richoz Nicolas 1993 Epalinges 111
H6 - 5KM 2 57:16.7 Richoz Julien 1993 Epalinges 110
H7 - 5KM 1 40:21.1 Dormond Olivier 1973 Froideville 74
H7 - 5KM 2 40:49.6 Choffat Mathieu 1983 Yverdon 85
H7 - 5KM 3 42:15.8 Bardet Loïc 1985 Vulliens 115
H7 - 5KM 4 44:43.5 Wets Pierre 1974 Crissier 105
H7 - 5KM 5 47:51.1 Eymann Jean-Pierre 1968 Lausanne 100
H7 - 5KM 6 48:43.8 Vuilloud Luc 1976 St. Prex 113
H7 - 5KM 7 50:28.9 Golaz Philippe 1990 Renens 103
H7 - 5KM 8 1:01:05.2 Regamey Michel 1966 Crissier 76
H8 - 10KM 1 39:43.8 Détraz Jean-François 1965 Cugy 82
H8 - 10KM 2 43:41.5 Gilland Patrick 1965 Crissier 83
H8 - 10KM 3 46:13.8 Berguerand Alain 1964 Lausanne 79
H8 - 10KM 4 50:47.1 Buthion Michel 1950 Crissier 80
H8 - 10KM 5 54:21.4 Demont Max 1961 Tolochenaz 81
HW - 5KM 1 35:13.2 Perler Christian 1953 Lausanne 65
HW - 5KM 2 41:24.1 Rezso Stephane 1964 Crissier 66
HW - 5KM 3 42:17.0 Belperroud Philippe 1962 Crissier 91
HW - 5KM 4 42:26.9 Gabella Marcel 1961 Crissier 89